Finales - Open d'Australie

Open d'Australie 1905-2020
JoueurFinalesRecordAnnée(s)
Novak Djokovic88-02008-2011-2012-2013-2015-2016-2019-2020
Roy Emerson76-11961-1962-1963-1964-1965-1966-1967
Roger Federer76-12004-2006-2007-2009-2010-2017-2018
Jack Crawford74-31931-1932-1933-1934-1935-1936-1940
John Bromwich72-51937-1938-1939-1946-1947-1948-1949
Ken Rosewall54-11953-1955-1956-1971-1972
Stefan Edberg52-31985-1987-1990-1992-1993
Rafael Nadal51-42009-2012-2014-2017-2019
Andy Murray50-52010-2011-2013-2015-2016
Andre Agassi44-01995-2000-2001-2003
Adrian Quist43-11936-1939-1940-1948
Rod Laver43-11960-1961-1962-1969
Mats Wilander43-11983-1984-1985-1988
Ivan Lendl42-21983-1989-1990-1991
Horace Rice41-31907-1910-1911-1915
Gerald Patterson41-31914-1922-1925-1927
Arthur Ashe41-31966-1967-1970-1971
James Anderson33-01922-1924-1925
Frank Sedgman32-11949-1950-1952
John Newcombe32-11973-1975-1976
Guillermo Vilas32-11977 (J)-1978-1979
Pete Sampras32-11994-1995-1997
Ken McGregor31-21950-1951-1952
Marat Safin31-22002-2004-2005
Harry Hopman30-31930-1931-1932
Neale Fraser30-31957-1959-1960
Rodney Heath22-01905-1910
Tony Wilding22-01906-1909
Pat O'Hara Wood22-01920-1923
Ashley Cooper22-01957-1958
Johan Kriek22-01981-1982
Boris Becker22-01991-1996
Jim Courier22-01992-1993
Ernie Parker21-11909-1913
John Hawkes21-11926-1927
Fred Perry21-11934-1935
Dennis Pails21-11946-1947
Mervyn Rose21-11953-1954
Lew Hoad21-11955-1956
Jimmy Connors21-11974-1975
Yevgeny Kafelnikov21-11999-2000
Harry Parker20-21907-1913
Bob Schlesinger20-21924-1929
Mal Anderson20-21958-1972
Fred Stolle20-21964-1965
Steve Denton20-21981-1982
Pat Cash20-21987-1988
Fred Alexander11-01908
Norman Brookes11-01911
James Cecil Parke11-01912
Arthur O'Hara Wood11-01914
Gordon Lowe11-01915
Algernon Kingscote11-01919
Rhys Gemmell11-01921
Jean Borotra11-01928
Colin Gregory11-01929
Edgar Moon11-01930
Vivian McGrath11-01937
Don Budge11-01938
Dick Savitt11-01951
Alex Olmedo11-01959
Bill Bowrey11-01968
Mark Edmondson11-01976
Roscoe Tanner11-01977 (J)
Vitas Gerulaitis11-01977 (D)
Brian Teacher11-01980
Petr Korda11-01998
Thomas Johansson11-02002
Stanislas Wawrinka11-02014
A. H. Curtis10-11905
Francis Fisher10-11906
Alfred Dunlop10-11908
Alfred Beamish10-11912
Eric Pockley10-11919
Ron Thomas10-11920
Alf Hedemann10-11921
Bert St. John10-11923
Jim Willard10-11926
Jack Cummings10-11928
Keith Gledhill10-11933
Rex Hartwig10-11954
Ken Fletcher10-11963
Juan Gisbert10-11968
Andres Gimeno10-11969
Dick Crealy10-11970
Onny Parun10-11973
Phil Dent10-11974
John Lloyd10-11977 (D)
John Marks10-11978
John Sadri10-11979
Kim Warwick10-11980
Kevin Curren10-11984
Miloslav Mecir10-11989
Todd Martin10-11994
Michael Chang10-11996
Carlos Moya10-11997
Marcelo Rios10-11998
Thomas Enqvist10-11999
Arnaud Clement10-12001
Rainer Schuettler10-12003
Lleyton Hewitt10-12005
Marcos Baghdatis10-12006
Fernando Gonzalez10-12007
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga10-12008
Marin Cilic10-12018
Dominic Thiem10-12020