Finales - Roland Garros

Roland Garros 1925-2019
JoueurFinalesRecordAnnée(s)
Rafael Nadal1212-02005-2006-2007-2008-2010-2011-2012-2013-2014-2017-2018-2019
Bjorn Borg66-01974-1975-1978-1979-1980-1981
Henri Cochet54-11926-1928-1930-1932-1933
Rene Lacoste53-21925-1926-1927-1928-1929
Ivan Lendl53-21981-1984-1985-1986-1987
Mats Wilander53-21982-1983-1985-1987-1988
Jaroslav Drobny52-31946-1948-1950-1951-1952
Roger Federer51-42006-2007-2008-2009-2011
Nicola Pietrangeli42-21959-1960-1961-1964
Guillermo Vilas41-31975-1977-1978-1982
Novak Djokovic41-32012-2014-2015-2016
Gustavo Kuerten33-01997-2000-2001
Gottfried von Cramm32-11934-1935-1936
Ken Rosewall32-11953-1968-1969
Rod Laver32-11962-1968-1969
Roy Emerson32-11962-1963-1967
Jim Courier32-11991-1992-1993
Sergi Bruguera32-11993-1994-1997
Jean Borotra31-21925-1929-1931
Sven Davidson31-21955-1956-1957
Tony Roche31-21965-1966-1967
Andre Agassi31-21990-1991-1999
Frank Parker22-01948-1949
Tony Trabert22-01954-1955
Manuel Santana22-01961-1964
Jan Kodes22-01970-1971
Jack Crawford21-11933-1934
Fred Perry21-11935-1936
Budge Patty21-11949-1950
Ilie Nastase21-11971-1973
Michael Chang21-11989-1995
Juan Carlos Ferrero21-12002-2003
Stanislas Wawrinka21-12015-2017
Bill Tilden20-21927-1930
Eric Sturgess20-21947-1951
Luis Ayala20-21958-1960
Alex Corretja20-21998-2001
Robin Soderling20-22009-2010
Dominic Thiem20-22018-2019
Henner Henkel11-01937
Don Budge11-01938
Don McNeill11-01939
Marcel Bernard11-01946
Jozef Asboth11-01947
Lew Hoad11-01956
Mervyn Rose11-01958
Fred Stolle11-01965
Andres Gimeno11-01972
Adriano Panatta11-01976
Yannick Noah11-01983
Andres Gomez11-01990
Thomas Muster11-01995
Yevgeny Kafelnikov11-01996
Carlos Moya11-01998
Albert Costa11-02002
Gaston Gaudio11-02004
Christian Boussus10-11931
Giorgio de Stefani10-11932
Bunny Austin10-11937
Roderich Menzel10-11938
Bobby Riggs10-11939
Frank Sedgman10-11952
Vic Seixas10-11953
Art Larsen10-11954
Herbie Flam10-11957
Ian Vermaak10-11959
Pierre Darmon10-11963
Istvan Gulyas10-11966
Zeljko Franulovic10-11970
Patrick Proisy10-11972
Nikki Pilic10-11973
Manuel Orantes10-11974
Harold Solomon10-11976
Brian Gottfried10-11977
Victor Pecci10-11979
Vitas Gerulaitis10-11980
John McEnroe10-11984
Mikael Pernfors10-11986
Henri Leconte10-11988
Stefan Edberg10-11989
Petr Korda10-11992
Alberto Berasategui10-11994
Michael Stich10-11996
Andrei Medvedev10-11999
Magnus Norman10-12000
Martin Verkerk10-12003
Guillermo Coria10-12004
Mariano Puerta10-12005
David Ferrer10-12013
Andy Murray10-12016