Finales - Wimbledon

Wimbledon 1877-2019
JoueurFinalesRecordAnnée(s)
Roger Federer128-42003-2004-2005-2006-2007-2008-2009-2012-2014-2015-2017-2019
William Renshaw87-11881-1882-1883-1884-1885-1886-1889-1890
Arthur Gore83-51899-1901-1902-1907-1908-1909-1910-1912
Pete Sampras77-01993-1994-1995-1997-1998-1999-2000
Boris Becker73-41985-1986-1988-1989-1990-1991-1995
Laurie Doherty65-11898-1902-1903-1904-1905-1906
Bjorn Borg65-11976-1977-1978-1979-1980-1981
Novak Djokovic65-12011-2013-2014-2015-2018-2019
Rod Laver64-21959-1960-1961-1962-1968-1969
Wilfred Baddeley63-31891-1892-1893-1894-1895-1896
Jimmy Connors62-41974-1975-1977-1978-1982-1984
Herbert Lawford61-51880-1884-1885-1886-1887-1888
Reggie Doherty54-11897-1898-1899-1900-1901
Tony Wilding54-11910-1911-1912-1913-1914
John McEnroe53-21980-1981-1982-1983-1984
Jean Borotra52-31924-1925-1926-1927-1929
Rafael Nadal52-32006-2007-2008-2010-2011
Ernest Renshaw51-41882-1883-1887-1888-1889
John Newcombe43-11967-1969-1970-1971
Joshua Pim42-21891-1892-1893-1894
Norman Brookes42-21905-1907-1914-1919
Goran Ivanisevic41-31992-1994-1998-2001
Ken Rosewall40-41954-1956-1970-1974
Bill Tilden33-01920-1921-1930
Fred Perry33-01934-1935-1936
John Hartley32-11879-1880-1881
Gerald Patterson32-11919-1920-1922
Rene Lacoste32-11924-1925-1928
Henri Cochet32-11927-1928-1929
Stefan Edberg32-11988-1989-1990
Andy Murray32-12012-2013-2016
Jaroslav Drobny31-21949-1952-1954
Frank Riseley30-31903-1904-1906
Gottfried von Cramm30-31935-1936-1937
Fred Stolle30-31963-1964-1965
Andy Roddick30-32004-2005-2009
Don Budge22-01937-1938
Lew Hoad22-01956-1957
Roy Emerson22-01964-1965
Spencer Gore21-11877-1878
Harold Mahoney21-11896-1897
Ellsworth Vines21-11932-1933
Jack Crawford21-11933-1934
Frank Sedgman21-11950-1952
Ashley Cooper21-11957-1958
Neale Fraser21-11958-1960
Chuck McKinley21-11961-1963
Stan Smith21-11971-1972
Andre Agassi21-11992-1999
Herbert Roper Barrett20-21908-1911
Bunny Austin20-21932-1938
Kurt Nielsen20-21953-1955
Ilie Nastase20-21972-1976
Ivan Lendl20-21986-1987
Patrick Rafter20-22000-2001
Frank Hadow11-01878
William Hamilton11-01890
William Johnston11-01923
Sidney Wood11-01931
Bobby Riggs11-01939
Yvon Petra11-01946
Jack Kramer11-01947
Bob Falkenburg11-01948
Ted Schroeder11-01949
Budge Patty11-01950
Dick Savitt11-01951
Vic Seixas11-01953
Tony Trabert11-01955
Alex Olmedo11-01959
Manuel Santana11-01966
Jan Kodes11-01973
Arthur Ashe11-01975
Pat Cash11-01987
Michael Stich11-01991
Richard Krajicek11-01996
Lleyton Hewitt11-02002
William Marshall10-11877
Vere Goold10-11879
Wilberforce Eaves10-11895
Sidney Smith10-11900
Josiah Ritchie10-11909
Maurice McLoughlin10-11913
Brian Norton10-11921
Randolph Lycett10-11922
Frank Hunter10-11923
Howard Kinsey10-11926
Wilmer Allison10-11930
Frank Shields10-11931
Elwood Cooke10-11939
Geoff Brown10-11946
Tom Brown10-11947
John Bromwich10-11948
Ken McGregor10-11951
Marty Mulligan10-11962
Dennis Ralston10-11966
Wilhelm Bungert10-11967
Tony Roche10-11968
Alex Metreveli10-11973
Roscoe Tanner10-11979
Chris Lewis10-11983
Kevin Curren10-11985
Jim Courier10-11993
MaliVai Washington10-11996
Cedric Pioline10-11997
David Nalbandian10-12002
Mark Philippoussis10-12003
Tomas Berdych10-12010
Milos Raonic10-12016
Marin Cilic10-12017
Kevin Anderson10-12018